Day7 - #40
SJ
4
DAL
3
BoxScore
Day7 - #41
PHI
3
TB
1
BoxScore
Day7 - #42
OTT
1
BOS
5
BoxScore
Day7 - #43
WPG
1
PIT
2
BoxScore
Day8 - #44
STL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day8 - #45
CAR
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day8 - #46
NYI
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day8 - #47
UTA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day8 - #48
MIN
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day8 - #49
VGK
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day8 - #50
OTT
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day8 - #51
NSH
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day8 - #52
FLA
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day9 - #53
EDM
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day9 - #54
COL
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day9 - #55
PIT
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #56
UTA
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #57
CHI
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #58
PHI
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #59
TOR
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #60
VAN
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #61
NSH
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #62
MIN
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #63
DAL
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #64
SJ
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day10 - #65
COL
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #66
NYR
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #67
PIT
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #68
SEA
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #69
ANA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #70
TB
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #71
NSH
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #72
UTA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #73
VAN
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #74
MIN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #75
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #76
TOR
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #77
DET
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #78
LA
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #79
PHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #80
CAR
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #81
DAL
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #82
CBJ
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #83
EDM
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #84
VAN
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #85
CAR
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #86
SEA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #87
FLA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #88
VGK
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #89
OTT
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #90
BOS
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #91
VGK
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #92
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #93
CGY
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #94
TOR
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #95
TB
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #96
WSH
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #97
MIN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #98
EDM
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #99
STL
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #100
PIT
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #101
VAN
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #102
SEA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #103
COL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #104
FLA
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #105
NJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #106
DAL
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #107
MTL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #108
NYR
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #109
NYI
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #110
SEA
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #111
CGY
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #112
SJ
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #113
UTA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #114
VAN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #115
BUF
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #116
STL
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #117
WPG
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #118
PHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #119
BOS
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #120
PIT
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #121
OTT
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #122
BOS
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #123
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #124
PIT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #125
NYI
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #126
NJ
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #127
DAL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #128
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #129
NYR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #130
SJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #131
VAN
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #132
EDM
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #133
SEA
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #134
CAR
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #135
CAR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #136
CBJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #137
COL
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #138
ANA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #139
SJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #140
PIT
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #141
WPG
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #142
TOR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #143
CAR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #144
LA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #145
SJ
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #146
MIN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #147
TB
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #148
COL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #149
BOS
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #150
ANA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #151
DET
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #152
FLA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #153
PHI
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #154
LA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #155
FLA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #156
NYR
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #157
NSH
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #158
MIN
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #159
WPG
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #160
UTA
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #161
CAR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #162
SJ
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #163
ANA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #164
DET
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #165
VGK
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #166
TB
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #167
MTL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #168
BUF
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #169
TB
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #170
NYR
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #171
LA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #172
TOR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #173
MIN
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #174
SJ
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #175
CAR
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #176
DET
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #177
ANA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #178
VGK
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #179
NSH
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #180
FLA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #181
COL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #182
NYI
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #183
MTL
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #184
MIN
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #185
LA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #186
TOR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #187
DET
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #188
MTL
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #189
VAN
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #190
NYI
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #191
BOS
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #192
MIN
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #193
LA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #194
NJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #195
OTT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #196
CBJ
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #197
FLA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #198
BUF
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #199
TOR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #200
NJ
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #201
CGY
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #202
PHI
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #203
WSH
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #204
UTA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #205
NYI
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #206
MTL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #207
OTT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #208
BUF
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #209
CBJ
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #210
WPG
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #211
VAN
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #212
CHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #213
BOS
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #214
NJ
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #215
SEA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #216
WPG
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #217
OTT
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #218
PIT
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #219
TOR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #220
TB
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #221
STL
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #222
CGY
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #223
CHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #224
CBJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #225
BUF
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #226
EDM
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #227
EDM
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #228
OTT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #229
UTA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #230
WPG
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #231
MIN
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #232
CGY
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #233
COL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #234
VGK
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #235
DET
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #236
WPG
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #237
CAR
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #238
DAL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #239
VGK
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #240
DET
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #241
EDM
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #242
ANA
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #243
STL
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #244
COL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #245
UTA
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #246
MIN
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #247
CGY
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #248
CHI
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #249
SJ
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #250
OTT
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #251
NSH
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #252
CHI
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #253
UTA
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #254
PHI
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #255
CAR
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #256
STL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #257
VGK
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #258
VAN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #259
DAL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #260
BOS
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #261
ANA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Gulls San Diego
GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 3 Pro Team

Weekly Schedule

Game 28
GullsGulls3
BarracudaBarracuda4
SO
Game 13
GullsGulls3
BarracudaBarracuda1
Game 39
GullsGulls
FirebirdsFirebirds
Game 51
Silver KnightsSilver Knights
GullsGulls
Game 65
ReignReign
GullsGulls

Team Leaders

Caleb Jones
Points Leader
Caleb Jones
D
3
Caleb Jones
Goals Leader
Caleb Jones
D
2
T.J. Hughes
Assists Leader
T.J. Hughes
RW
3
Devon Levi
Wins Leader
Devon Levi
G
1

Team Info

General Manager N/A
Head Coach Glen Gulutzan
Captain Tyler Pitlick
Assistant Captain 1 Joel Hanley
Assistant Captain 2 Jaycob Megna

Team Stats

Goals For 6
Goals Allowed 5
Shots For 67
Shots Against 81
Power Play Goals 3
Shorthanded Goals 0

Team Performance

Goals Per Game 3.00
Goals Against Per Game 2.50
Power Play % 100.0%
Penalty Kill % 100.0%

Team vs League Average

Goals For/Game
3
Phantoms: 8
Goals Against/Game
2.5
Reign: 5.5
Shots For/Game
33.5
Condors: 45
Power Play %
100%
Gulls: 100%
Penalty Kill %
100%
Gulls: 100%
Hits/Game
24
Stars: 36.5
Team
League Average

Farm Team Roster

Player POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Tyler PitlickC98.9479398366807981635960656264777603965341$850,000
Sam MortonLW100.0074378765718587636661626465687005064271$850,000
Angus CrookshankLW100.0063368864678786596157635862676905062261$850,000
Matthew Savoie (R)C100.0069409476707178646161605561595305062221$886,666
T.J. Hughes (R)RW100.0060447966697782686660615566606605062241$952,500
Aku RatyRW100.0067378463687983625864555759656605061251$850,000
Ryden Evers (R)LW100.0061336669686469715958605563515505060213$1,075,000
Jared DavidsonC100.0067397360698185586157605762646605060241$850,000
Owen AllardC100.0069389358787386576156555957626405060221$894,167
Vinzenz Rohrer (R)RW100.0051238164647178696159615166565805060212$972,500
Nikita SusuevRW100.0057348766636272595659585260595505059212$905,000
Mathieu CatafordLW100.0062388757717370565455535852616305058212$901,667
Caleb JonesD100.0072388665767976633070586250697005064291$900,000
Joel HanleyD100.0068438367708783633068537049767805064351$1,750,000
Josh BrownD100.0083756162937780593064527247737405063321$1,000,000
Jack St. IvanyD100.0076418064868475593068537048676905063271$800,000
Jaycob MegnaD100.0081728760958086573054526946747605062331$825,000
Ville HeinolaD100.0062398465718272643063525748656705061251$850,000
Elias SalomonssonD100.0066378763698481593063555846626404861221$865,000
Viliam KmecD100.0074398857836684583062525946626404860221$858,333

Goaltenders

Player CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Devon Levi100.007891877477767877767877657305066241$812,500
Alexei Kolosov (R)100.007477777477737575747574666305064241$850,000
Nathaniel Day (R)100.006869677771706874787075565304962212$956,667
Kevin Reidler (R)100.006571679764636564636564626704958222$946,250

Farm Team Statistics

Player POS GP G A P +/- PIM Hits Shots Sh% PPG SHG GWG TOI TOI/G FO% P/20
Caleb JonesD2213-124366.67%51.225.590.00%1.17
Joel HanleyD2123-1221100%51.425.680.00%1.17
Sam MortonLW21230061010%46.723.3550%1.28
T.J. Hughes (R)RW203302380%4321.520%1.4
Angus CrookshankLW2022-10340%33.816.9100%1.18
Jaycob MegnaD201110240%29.814.920.00%0.67
Ville HeinolaD201112020%30.415.220.00%0.66
Mathieu CatafordLW21011011100%17.78.850.00%1.13
Aku RatyRW2101-127250%33.816.8950%0.59
Nikita SusuevRW200010140%17.88.890%0
Tyler PitlickC200000370%27.913.9354.76%0
Josh BrownD2000-10440%41.120.520.00%0
Ryden Evers (R)LW2000-10430%21.410.710.00%0
Matthew Savoie (R)C2000-10330%40.320.1634.15%0
Jack St. IvanyD2000-10110%41.120.550.00%0
Jared DavidsonC200010110%21.710.8238.71%0
Owen AllardC2000-10340%3416.9842.55%0
Vinzenz Rohrer (R)RW2000-10050%22.111.030%0

Goaltenders Statistics

Player GP W L OTL SOW SOL GAA SV% SA GA SO TOI TOI/G PS%
Devon Levi21011.9295.1%814012562.575%

Farm Team Schedule

Game # Jour Visitor Home Visitor Score Home Score Status Boxscore
135GullsGullsBarracudaBarracuda31FinalBoxscore
286GullsGullsBarracudaBarracuda34Final (SO)Boxscore
3911GullsGullsFirebirdsFirebirds--Scheduled
5112Silver KnightsSilver KnightsGullsGulls--Scheduled
6516ReignReignGullsGulls--Scheduled
7618GullsGullsRoadrunnersRoadrunners--Scheduled
8819GullsGullsRoadrunnersRoadrunners--Scheduled
10423FirebirdsFirebirdsGullsGulls--Scheduled
13026BarracudaBarracudaGullsGulls--Scheduled
16133Silver KnightsSilver KnightsGullsGulls--Scheduled
17134EaglesEaglesGullsGulls--Scheduled
19339GullsGullsSilver KnightsSilver Knights--Scheduled
21040GullsGullsSilver KnightsSilver Knights--Scheduled
22644BarracudaBarracudaGullsGulls--Scheduled
23646GullsGullsCondorsCondors--Scheduled
24747GullsGullsBarracudaBarracuda--Scheduled
27051CondorsCondorsGullsGulls--Scheduled
27953WildWildGullsGulls--Scheduled
29354WildWildGullsGulls--Scheduled
30557ReignReignGullsGulls--Scheduled
32660GullsGullsEaglesEagles--Scheduled
33161GullsGullsEaglesEagles--Scheduled
35264GullsGullsSilver KnightsSilver Knights--Scheduled
36767RoadrunnersRoadrunnersGullsGulls--Scheduled
38068RoadrunnersRoadrunnersGullsGulls--Scheduled
40172WranglersWranglersGullsGulls--Scheduled
42775GullsGullsReignReign--Scheduled
43978GullsGullsEaglesEagles--Scheduled
44779GullsGullsEaglesEagles--Scheduled
47282FirebirdsFirebirdsGullsGulls--Scheduled
48283GullsGullsFirebirdsFirebirds--Scheduled
49390RoadrunnersRoadrunnersGullsGulls--Scheduled
51293BarracudaBarracudaGullsGulls--Scheduled
51994GullsGullsFirebirdsFirebirds--Scheduled
53496RoadrunnersRoadrunnersGullsGulls--Scheduled
54799GullsGullsRoadrunnersRoadrunners--Scheduled
565102ThunderbirdsThunderbirdsGullsGulls--Scheduled
578103ThunderbirdsThunderbirdsGullsGulls--Scheduled
589106GullsGullsCanucksCanucks--Scheduled
598107GullsGullsCanucksCanucks--Scheduled
622110FirebirdsFirebirdsGullsGulls--Scheduled
632111GullsGullsFirebirdsFirebirds--Scheduled
666117GullsGullsReignReign--Scheduled
680120CondorsCondorsGullsGulls--Scheduled
695123EaglesEaglesGullsGulls--Scheduled
707124EaglesEaglesGullsGulls--Scheduled
730129GullsGullsWranglersWranglers--Scheduled
744131GullsGullsWranglersWranglers--Scheduled
782138WranglersWranglersGullsGulls--Scheduled
792141WranglersWranglersGullsGulls--Scheduled
819145GullsGullsThunderbirdsThunderbirds--Scheduled
832146GullsGullsThunderbirdsThunderbirds--Scheduled
848149GullsGullsWildWild--Scheduled
861151GullsGullsWildWild--Scheduled
882153GullsGullsSilver KnightsSilver Knights--Scheduled
915159GullsGullsReignReign--Scheduled
925160ReignReignGullsGulls--Scheduled
937163GullsGullsBarracudaBarracuda--Scheduled
949165EaglesEaglesGullsGulls--Scheduled
970167Silver KnightsSilver KnightsGullsGulls--Scheduled
983170GullsGullsRoadrunnersRoadrunners--Scheduled
994172BarracudaBarracudaGullsGulls--Scheduled
1006173CanucksCanucksGullsGulls--Scheduled
1019176CanucksCanucksGullsGulls--Scheduled
1031179GullsGullsWranglersWranglers--Scheduled
1059181GullsGullsWranglersWranglers--Scheduled
1071184Silver KnightsSilver KnightsGullsGulls--Scheduled
1083186GullsGullsCondorsCondors--Scheduled
1106188FirebirdsFirebirdsGullsGulls--Scheduled
1118191WranglersWranglersGullsGulls--Scheduled
1129193GullsGullsReignReign--Scheduled
1145194ReignReignGullsGulls--Scheduled

Farm Team Lines

Line 1

LW: Sam Morton
C: Tyler Pitlick
RW: T.J. Hughes

Line 2

LW: Angus Crookshank
C: Matthew Savoie
RW: Aku Raty

Line 3

LW: Ryden Evers
C: Owen Allard
RW: Vinzenz Rohrer

Line 4

LW: Mathieu Cataford
C: Jared Davidson
RW: Nikita Susuev

Defense Pairs

D1: Joel Hanley
D2: Caleb Jones
D3: Jack St. Ivany
D4: Josh Brown
D5: Jaycob Megna
D6: Ville Heinola

Goalies

Starter: Devon Levi
Backup: Alexei Kolosov

Farm Team Salary Cap Overview

Salary Cap Summary

$104,000,000
League Salary Cap
$444,157,307
Current Bank Account
2026
Current League Year
Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Farm Forwards
Aku RatyRW252001-07-05TW 10.00%850,000$RFA [Age: 25]
Angus CrookshankLW261999-10-02TW 10.00%850,000$UFA [Age: 27]
Jared DavidsonC242002-07-07TW 10.00%850,000$RFA [Age: 24]
Mathieu CatafordLW212005-03-01TW 20.00%901,667$901,667$RFA [Age: 23]
Matthew SavoieC222004-01-01TW 10.00%886,666$RFA [Age: 23]
Nikita SusuevRW212005-02-06TW 20.00%905,000$905,000$RFA [Age: 23]
Owen AllardC222004-01-13TW 10.00%894,167$RFA [Age: 23]
Ryden EversLW212005-06-22TW 30.00%1,075,000$1,075,000$1,075,000$RFA [Age: 23]
Sam MortonLW271999-07-28TW 10.00%850,000$UFA [Age: 27]
T.J. HughesRW242001-11-09TW 10.00%952,500$RFA [Age: 25]
Tyler PitlickC341991-11-01TW 10.00%850,000$UFA [Age: 35]
Vinzenz RohrerRW212004-12-09TW 20.00%972,500$972,500$RFA [Age: 23]
Average (12)24.0010.42%10,837,500$3,854,167$1,075,000$0$0$
Farm Defensemen
Caleb JonesD291997-06-06TW 10.00%900,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Jack St. IvanyD271999-07-22TW 10.00%800,000$UFA [Age: 27]
Jaycob MegnaD331992-12-10TW 10.00%825,000$UFA [Age: 34]
Joel HanleyD351991-06-08TW 10.00%1,750,000$UFA [Age: 35]
Josh BrownD321994-01-21TW 10.00%1,000,000$UFA [Age: 33]
Ville HeinolaD252001-03-0210.00%850,000$RFA [Age: 26]
Average (6)30.175.89%6,125,000$0$0$0$0$
Farm Goalies
Alexei KolosovG242002-01-0410.00%850,000$RFA [Age: 25]
Devon LeviG242001-12-27TW 10.00%812,500$RFA [Age: 25]
Average (2)24.001.60%1,662,500$0$0$0$0$
Farm Total (20)17.91%18,625,000$3,854,167$1,075,000$0$0$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.